BABY ANGEL
BBeautiful
AAngry
BBusy
YYucky
AAppealing
NNormal
GGutsy
EEasy
LLikable
Get Your Own Name Acronym

Thursday, September 23, 2010

” Thinking Of You “

Sometimes people come into your life and you know right away that they were meant to be there…to serve some sort of purpose, teach you a lesson or help
figure out who you are or who you want to become. You never know who these
people may be but you lock eyes with them, you know that very moment that
they will affect your life in some profound way. And sometimes things happen
to you at the time that may seem horrible, painful and unfair, but in
reflection you realize that without overcoming those obstacles you would
never realize your potential, strength, will power or heart.
Everything happens for a reason. Nothing happens by chance or by means of
luck. Illness, love, lost moments of true greatness and sheer stupidity all
occur to test limits of your soul. Without these small tests, life would be
like a smoothly paved, straight, flat road to nowhere safe and comfortable
but dull and utterly pointless. The people you meet affect your life. The
successes and downfalls that you experience can create whom you are,and the
bad experiences can be learned from. In fact they are probably the most
poignant and important ones. If someone hurts you, betrays you or breaks
your heart, forgive them because they have helped you learn about trust and
the importance of being cautious to whom you open your heart.If someone
loves you, love them back unconditionally, not only because they love you,
but also because they are teaching you to love and open your heart and eyes
to little things. Make every day count. Appreciate everything that you
possibly can, for you may never experience it again.Talk to people whom you
have never talked to before, and actually listen. Let yourself fall in love,
break free and set your sights high. Hold your head up because you have
every right to.Tell yourself you are a great individual and believe in
yourself, for if you don’t believe in yourself, no one else will believe in
you. Create you own life and then go out and live it.

As a wheather cools and the leaves turn gold I want you to know that I’m
thinking of You…..

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Sunday, May 9, 2010

Survey Me !!!

1.Can you flirt ?
__yes? :D

2.Have you kissed anybody before?
__yeah !!! Heyy!! CMoN...

3.Is anyone annoying you nowadays?
__am easy annoyed so buzz off!QUICKKKK!b4 i SNAPPPPPPPP!gRrRrrRrRRrRRrR

4.Do u prefer being single/in a relationship?
__ SINGLE...? hahah..

5.Crushing/Like Anyone ?
__NO ONE!!!

6.Do u like seeing yourself NAKED?
__are you kidding me?hahahahhaa NOTTTTTTTTTT!

7.Who do you miss the most now?
__MUMMY AND DADDY !!

8.Who do u think is the hottest among all your boyfriends / girlfriends ?
__hahahaahhaha U hun!!;p hahahahha dont get angry arr ;p u know i love u more than life! :)

9.How do u break up wit your bf/gf?
__there are reasons behind it.i dont do it for the sake of FUN!and yes LET ALONE!

10.What do u hate most about yourself?
__ HMmmmM ..heheh NottYneSS I Guess!hahahhahahhaha -serious-

11.What is the worst death imaginable?
__car accident.

12.Do u play guys / girls?
__hek?

13.Do u like making out with your bf/gf?
__HELL YEAH BABY YEAHHH *slurppsss*slurpsss* ;p

14.Name one song that best describes one situation u're in.
__ KITARO - MATSURI (Meditation Music) -WORLD!!!-

15.What if a lot of people has a crush on him / her ?
__WHO!!! HIM !!! HAHAHA .. u can take.. its my pleasure... haha


16.What's the sweetest thing he/she have done to u?
__msg that i received for today was this " I LOVE U BABY.... Blah Blah Blah..do i hv to type all in here?? hahah


17.Describe him in 4 Words .
+ LIER !! LIER !! LIER!! LIER!!haha..nuff said-

18.Have u ever been kissed by ur bf/X-bf ?
+ Yeah ..for sure!

19.Do u Love being Hated ?
+ hahahaha hate/hated me all u want i DONT GIVE A DAMN! my life doesnt include U!hahahaha so FUCK OFF!-

Monday, March 15, 2010

Hey !!!!

Ok guys .. i hv made a new xat chat for my fren... it awesome!!! .. hehe... and now im there with my new frens.. im kinda happy with u guys ...

And here wat i need to tell u... If your juss pcing me to ask for powers or something else plz fuck off and leave me alone.If you wanna know more, pc me ill usually answer.And Don't get on my bad side, I don't forgive easily.!!!!!!

Life is too short, so kiss slowly.. love truely.. laugh insanely.. peace!!!






Photobucket

Friday, March 12, 2010

Tired..

Assalamualaikum ,
Aduh!! kepala baby sakit.. *migrain* ... ishh memang tak suka kalau sakit kepala ni...

Tadi bz ckit tolong siap kan barang2 buat my cuzzin untuk hari ahad ni dia akan bertunang.Alhamdulillah .. tunang jugak cuzzin ku tu hahaha... dia pernah ckp..*tak nak* Tak nak* Tak nak* tapi skarang nak* nak* nak* hahahahah...boleh jadi gila kacau dia tadi ..

Ok la nak tolong kawan buat kan dia xat chat... Photobucket

Photobucket

Wednesday, March 10, 2010

Congrate..

Assalamualaikum,
baru nak suruh explain abt the meaning .. dia pun dah kawin hahahaha... tak pe la... baby doa kan dia akan kekal bersama yg tersya .. insya allah..

Jgn ingati aku lagi sebab aku tak kan mengganggu mu lagi .. haha touching oi!!!
Ok la.. semoga dia akan berjaya dlm hidup.Just take care ..


Yang Iklas:
Photobucket

Monday, March 8, 2010

lagu mu untuk ku..

Assalamualaikum,
Maaf beberape hari ni bz with stuff sebab tu tak update blog.

Tersenyum sebab ada org bagi lagu dari Seventeen.. thx ya.. thx for the song.. it really touched me.Ape maksud lagu tu eh hahaha* explain pls* ^_^


Photobucket

Tuesday, March 2, 2010

Salam Buat SIR Zul

Assalamualaikum,
Baby terkejut dapat comment dari Sir Zul.. Baby masih ingat lagi Sir Zul lah org yg selalu nasihat kan baby masa baby tgh sedih last year.. hahaha.. Sir yg membuat baby tersenyum dgn kata2 lucu nye.. Sir Zul baby miss the laughter we had before.. Playing Restaurant City .. Skarang kita sama2 bz kan kan kan.. so baby pun jarang online ym ..

Sir , just leave me a msg so i can reply u back later . Thx for being my frens. keep in touch ya .


Photobucket Photobucket

Friday, February 26, 2010

Slamat Mlm..

Assalamualaikum,
Ape khabar semua.. harap semua sihat ya..

Aduh penat betol melayan kawan2 ku di skolah tadi. Ramai juga yg emo mcm baby.. hahaha...

Hari ni lecturer memberi banyak assignment .. hais .. boleh pecah kepala ku ini. esok tak leh out walaupun saturday nite sebab nak habis kan all my assignment tapi hari ahad baby akan go to my cousin enggagement day.bz bz bz !!! ..

Jam dah menunjukkan 2 am .. mata pun dah mengantok ni. mane di msn kawan2 asyik nudge me... grrrrrrrrrrrrrr... Tak reti bahasa ke.. Im updating my blog dambuss... ops!! hehe kan dah kena.

K la sblom beradu , baby nak layan kawan2 di msn baby jap... Slamat mlm semua or slamat pagi kot.. hehehe..

Bby akan cuba update lagi blog baby esok . insya allah..


Photobucket Photobucket

Wednesday, February 24, 2010

Update update update

Assalamualaikum,
Alhamdulillah dapat jugak baby update blog ini .Sebenarnye kan baby lupa URL nye hehehhee tu yg tak update blog ni.

Ape khabar semua kawan2 .. Harap semua sehat2 ya. Sudah lama jugak baby jauhi chatroom. harap kawan2 chat semua happy2 saje . Ada dgr jugak yg dulu nak jauhi Chatroom alih2 balik jugak ketagih ke chat hehehhee.. jgn marah sape yg terasa hahahaha....Tapi biarlah mereka tu bahagia asal jgn menfitnah org lain dah la.. *hehehe just a reminder la* hahahaha.

Ok la.. baby akan cuba update lagi perjalanan hidup ku yg akan datang... boleh jadi gelak pulak type ayat2 ni hahaha...

Happy chatting to u u and u. hope u take care in chat.. u wont know wat gonna happen later.. it gonna be good or worst.. who knows... hehhee..

assalamualaikum..


Photobucket